Grand Prix of France - GPF

F2A

10 competitor(s) currently registered
Competitors Country
HUGHES william USA
VINCZE viktor CZE
POPOV oleg UKR
LYHNE-HANSEN niels DEN
EISNER paul GBR
AUBE jean marc FRA
DAVID damien FRA
ROSTISLAVOV anthony FRA
PASTUREL remi FRA
ESSELAAR han NED

F2G

4 competitor(s) currently registered
Competitors Country
ROTA daniel SUI
BORER toni SUI
DUCAS guy SUI
AUBE jean marc FRA

F2B

31 competitor(s) currently registered
Competitors Country
WANG yu jie (junior) CHN
ANKER bram NED
SOLOMIANIKOV sergii UKR
SOPELNIAK andrii UKR
RAMPNOUX philippe FRA
LECHNER jean pascal FRA
TKACHUK mykola (junior) UKR
TURCHENKO mykola UKR
YATSENKO andrii UKR
LAVALETTE marc FRA
LIBER david BEL
PIGOUT jacky FRA
ALBEROLA pierre FRA
GERMANN peter SUI
WIBMER benedikt GER
WHITE stephen GBR
JONES mervyn GBR
FOSTER stephen GBR
RUSSBACH claude SUI
SMITH steve GBR
ZAPATA serge FRA
SAUNIER thierry FRA
MORBITZER dietmar GER
WADLE frank GER
GAUTHIER philippe FRA
GAUTHIER alexandre FRA
GAUTHIER baptiste FRA
MEERDINK erik NED
RODRIGUES bene CZE
CARLES mas ESP
JOSE LUIS oterino palmero ESP

F2C

25 team(s) currently registered
Teams Country
ANKER bram / OLIVJE rob NED / NED
IGOSHYN oleksii / CHAYKA yuriy UKR / UKR
MOLYNEUX simon / THORPE nigel GBR / GBR
HANRIOT thomas / BUCCI lionel FRA / FRA
ORVOS ferenc / METKEMEIJER rob NED / NED
HERNANDEZ victoriano / HERNANDEZ enrique ESP / ESP
BONDARENKO iurii / LERNER semen UKR / UKR
OLIJVE bas (junior) / BURNS sion NED / GBR
DE RIDDER jacco / KRUIJFF frank NED / NED
BINDEL clement / GUSTAFSSON jan FRA / SWE
OLIJVE rik / DINGLER dick NED / NED
PILOT not yet registered / VLADIMIR chaika (junior) ... / POL
ALONSO pedro luis / IGLESIAS nacho ESP / ESP
GOLISZ waclaw / ZYLKA piotr POL / POL
SURUGUE pascal / SURUGUE georges FRA / FRA
OUGEN thierry / SURUGUE roland FRA / FRA
WATERS charles / BROADHEAD john GBR / GBR
PILOT not yet registered / TRICKER neil ... / GBR
SIMONS hugh / GESCHWENDTNER jens DEN / DEN
MOHAI istvan / STRANIAK hans HUN / AUT
MAKARENKO volodimir / OSADCHIY ihor UKR / UKR
GAUTHIER alexandre / VILLEBOEUF thomas FRA / FRA
GOLISZ jakub / LESIUK julia POL / POL
VIRGILI ezio / COCCHI gianfranco ITA / ITA
PILOT not yet registered / LANZONI luigi ... / ITA

F2F

7 team(s) currently registered
Teams Country
OLIJVE bas (junior) / OLIVJE rob NED / NED
LOUIS florent / VANDEN EEDE roland FRA / GER
DE RIDDER jacco / KRUIJFF frank NED / NED
WATERS charles / WATERS barry GBR / GBR
MOHAI istvan / STRANIAK hans HUN / AUT
PILOT not yet registered / LANZONI luigi ... / ITA
HOLTERMANN christoph / KUCKELKORN frank GER / GER

F4B

6 competitor(s) currently registered
Competitors Country
BORER heiner SUI
WIBMER benedikt GER
PETER serge FRA
WILLMER peter GER
SCHWARZ gunter GER
WIBMER elmar GER