F2A

18 competitor(s) currently registered
Competitors Country
SAMUELSSON bengt-olof SWE
GUSTAFSSON jan SWE
GIJSBERTSEN bert NED
HALMAN peter GBR
EISNER paul GBR
ORVOS ferenc NED
METKEMEIJER rob NED
LYHNE-HANSEN niels DEN
GAUTHIER alexandre FRA
SCHMITZ norbert GER
DAVID damien FRA
REBROV pavel RUS
BIELYKOV valery UKR
ROSTISLAVOV anthony FRA
BUFFET olivier FRA
AUBE jean marc FRA
MOUST jo NED
REDIUK illia (junior) UKR

F2B

Registration limited to 33 competitors

32 competitor(s) currently registered
Competitors Country
WINTER paul GBR
LAVALETTE marc FRA
CHAPOULAUD nicolas FRA
BURGER igor SVK
PIGOUT jacky FRA
SCHREK alexander SVK
ALMEIDA jose POR
RADOS roman CZE
KOPRIVA jan (junior) CZE
IATSENKO andrii UKR
RAMPNOUX philippe FRA
HOWELL murray AUS
BATTAM frank AUS
SAUNIER thierry FRA
HOBLIK jaromir CZE
WADLE frank GER
GAUTHIER alexandre FRA
GAUTHIER philippe FRA
GAUTHIER baptiste FRA
JONES mervyn GBR
ROBINSON barry GBR
MEISL kamil CZE
HOLTERMANN christoph GER
ANKER bram NED
SOLOMIANIKOV sergii UKR
LIBER david BEL
MONNIER frederic FRA
MEERDINK erik FRA
DE JONG henk NED
CHERRY roy GBR
GLEN alison GBR
VAN HOEK bruno NED

F2C

20 team(s) currently registered
Teams Country
MAKARENKO volodymyr / FULITKA volodymyr UKR / UKR
RODIN illia / OSADCHYI ihor UKR / UKR
SAMUELSSON bengt-olof / AXTILIUS kjell SWE / SWE
BINDEL clement / GUSTAFSSON jan FRA / SWE
BARKER chris / TRICKER neil GBR / GBR
ROSS malcolm / TOOGOOD tony GBR / GBR
VAN POPPELEN robert-jan / DINGLER dick NED / NED
MOLYNEUX simon / BURNS sion GBR / ESP
ORVOS ferenc / METKEMEIJER rob NED / NED
DR. RICHTER steffen / TETERJUKOV nikolaj GER / GER
DAGLISH martin / NEEDHAM ed GBR / GBR
FITZGERALD michael / GREENWOOD mark GBR / GBR
ANKER bram / MECHANIC not yet registered NED / ...
BONDARENKO yurii / LERNER semen UKR / UKR
SURUGUE pascal / SURUGUE georges FRA / FRA
SIMONS hugh / GESCHWENDTNER jens DEN / DEN
IGOSHYN oleksii / CHAYKA yuriy UKR / UKR
OUGEN thierry / SURUGUE roland FRA / FRA
HEATON derek / BROADHEAD john GBR / GBR
BROZEK mariusz / ZYLKA piotr POL / POL

F2D

Registration limited to 45 competitors

30 competitor(s) currently registered
Competitors Country
BERTELSEN andre DEN
FRANDSEN michael DEN
FRANDSEN monica DEN
CANTATORE antonello ITA
WISEMAN david GBR
ETTORE mancini ITA
FORBECH henning DEN
CHAMPAIN jean-luc FRA
GIJSBERTSEN bert NED
WALKER harry GBR
NORD lennart SWE
LARSSON johan SWE
IVES graham GBR
WHILLANCE mike GBR
MICHIELS jo BEL
DE RIDDER jacco NED
VAN DER VLIST karlo NED
USALA antonio BEL
WALLNER andreas GER
PINKERTON james GBR
YUVENKO vasyl UKR
PAVLO mazur UKR
FRED meijer NED
VOSS leo NED
VIZGIRDA robert LTU
MORTEN FRIIS NIELSEN morten DEN
HORST andre GER
REDIUK illia (junior) UKR
RIERA xavier FRA
DEMENTIEVA natalia BEL

F2F

10 team(s) currently registered
Teams Country
VAN POPPELEN robert-jan / DINGLER dick NED / NED
MOLYNEUX simon / BURNS sion GBR / ESP
ORVOS ferenc / METKEMEIJER rob NED / NED
WATERS charles / WATERS barry GBR / GBR
DAGLISH martin / GREENWOOD mark GBR / GBR
FITZGERALD michael / NEEDHAM ed GBR / GBR
BACH julien (junior) / DAVID damien FRA / FRA
BUFFET olivier / VILLEBOEUF thomas FRA / FRA
PILOT not yet registered / PETER serge ... / FRA
WEJLGAARD NIELSEN henrik / LYHNE-HANSEN niels DEN / DEN

F2G

4 competitor(s) currently registered
Competitors Country
JANAN daniel FRA
DUCAS guy SUI
COTTEREL jo FRA
MAYO jon SUI