F2A

22 competitor(s) currently registered
Competitors Country
GAUTHIER alexandre FRA
SAMUELSSON bengt-olof SWE
GUSTAFSSON jan SWE
PETER halman GBR
EISNER paul GBR
FERENC orvos NED
METKEMEIJER rob NED
LYHNE-HANSEN niels DEN
SCHMITZ norbert GER
DAVID damien FRA
REBROV pavel RUS
BIELYKOV valery UKR
ROSTISLAVOV anthony FRA
BUFFET olivier (junior) FRA
GROSSI luca ITA
TOMELLERI sergio ITA
AUBE jean marc FRA
AUBE aurelie FRA
MOUST jo NED
ESSELAAR han NED
ILLIA rediuk (junior) UKR
POPOV ivo AUT

F2B

Registration is closed, the limit of 35 competitors is reached

35 competitor(s) currently registered
Competitors Country
WINTER paul GBR
GAUTHIER alexandre FRA
GAUTHIER baptiste FRA
GAUTHIER philippe FRA
LAVALETTE marc FRA
CHAPOULAUD nicolas FRA
BURGER igor SVK
PIGOUT jacky FRA
SCHREK alexander SVK
ALMEIDA jose POR
RADOS roman CZE
KOPRIVA jan (junior) CZE
IATSENKO andry UKR
RAMPNOUX philippe FRA
HOWELL murray AUS
BATTAM frank AUS
MORBITZER dietmar GER
SAUNIER thierry FRA
HOBLIK jaromir CZE
WADLE frank GER
GERMANN peter SUI
JONES mervyn GBR
ROBINSON barry GBR
MEISL kamil CZE
HOLTERMANN christoph GER
ANKER bram NED
SERGII solomianikov UKR
MEYER andre SUI
LIBER david BEL
MONNIER frederic FRA
MEERDINK erik FRA
MALILA lauri SUI
DE JONG henk NED
CHERRY roy GBR
GLEN alison GBR

F2C

26 team(s) currently registered
Teams Country
RODIN illia / OSADCHYI ihor UKR / UKR
SACCAVINO gina (junior) / SACCAVINO christine SUI / SUI
DESSAUCY luc / SACCAVINO cesare BEL / SUI
MAKARENKO volodymyr / FULITKA volodymyr UKR / UKR
SAMUELSSON bengt-olof / AXTILIUS kjell SWE / SWE
BINDEL clement / GUSTAFSSON jan FRA / SWE
BARKER chris / TRICKER neil GBR / GBR
JANSSENS dimitri / HANRIOT thomas FRA / FRA
ROSS malcolm / MECHANIC not yet registered GBR / ...
VAN POPPELEN robert-jan / DINGLER dick NED / NED
MOLYNEUX simon / BURNS sion GBR / ESP
FERENC orvos / METKEMEIJER rob NED / NED
DR. RICHTER steffen / TETERJUKOV nikolaj GER / GER
DAGLISH martin / NEEDHAM ed GBR / GBR
FITZGERALD michael / GREENWOOD mark GBR / GBR
PIOTROWSKI krzysztof / DZIKOWSKI michal POL / POL
ANKER bram / MECHANIC not yet registered NED / ...
BONDARENKO yurii / LERNER semen UKR / UKR
SURUGUE pascal / SURUGUE georges FRA / FRA
SIMONS hugh / GESCHWENDTNER jens DEN / DEN
IGOSHYN oleksii / CHAYKA yuriy UKR / UKR
OUGEN thierry / SURUGUE roland FRA / FRA
MARTINI giancarlo / VERRI renato ITA / ITA
HEATON derek / BROADHEAD john GBR / GBR
BROZEK mariusz / ZYLKA piotr POL / POL
GROSSI luca / LOSI roberto ITA / ITA

F2D

Registration limited to 45 competitors

33 competitor(s) currently registered
Competitors Country
BERTELSEN andre DEN
FANDESEN michael DEN
FRANDSEN monica DEN
CANTATORE antonello ITA
WISEMAN david GBR
ETTORE mancini ITA
FORBECH henning DEN
CHAMPAIN jean-luc FRA
SHIELDS andrew GBR
WALKER harry GBR
NORD lennart SWE
LARSSON johan SWE
IVES graham GBR
MICHIELS jo BEL
DE RIDDER jacco NED
VAN DER VLIST karlo NED
USALA antonio BEL
WALLNER andreas GER
PINKERTON james GBR
YUVENKO vasyl UKR
PAVLO mazur UKR
MEIJER fred NED
VOSS leo NED
VIZGIRDA robert LTU
MORTEN FRIIS NIELSEN morten DEN
HORST andre GER
ZILBERMAN volodymyr GER
ILLIA rediuk (junior) UKR
WELTER alexander GER
RIERA xavier FRA
DEMENTIEVA natalia BEL
SCHWARZ johann GER
UNRUH rafael GER

F2F

12 team(s) currently registered
Teams Country
SACCAVINO gina (junior) / SACCAVINO valentino SUI / SUI
VAN POPPELEN robert-jan / DINGLER dick NED / NED
MOLYNEUX simon / BURNS sion GBR / ESP
FERENC orvos / METKEMEIJER rob NED / NED
WATERS charles / WATERS barry GBR / GBR
DAGLISH martin / GREENWOOD mark GBR / GBR
FITZGERALD michael / NEEDHAM ed GBR / GBR
BACH julien (junior) / DAVID damien FRA / FRA
BUFFET olivier (junior) / VILLEBOEUF thomas FRA / FRA
PILOT not yet registered / PETER serge ... / FRA
WEJLGAARD NIELSEN henrik / LYHNE-HANSEN niels DEN / DEN
KUCKELKORN frank / KUCKELKORN frank GER / GER

F2G

5 competitor(s) currently registered
Competitors Country
JANAN daniel FRA
DUCAS guy SUI
COTTEREL jo FRA
MAYO jon SUI
BORER toni SUI